Berliner Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2023/2024

BMM-Skript
 
  Mannschaft 1 Mannschaft 2 Mannschaft 3 Mannschaft 4 Mannschaft 5  

1. Runde - 08.10.2023
 
Klasse 1.3
SG Eintracht-Rochade 1
-
TSG Rot-Weiß Fredersdorf 1
5,0 - 3,0
Klasse 2.2
SC Zugzwang 2
-
SG Eintracht-Rochade 2
4,5 - 3,5
Klasse 2.3
SC Zugzwang 3
-
SG Eintracht-Rochade 3
7,0 - 1,0
Klasse 2.1
SG Eintracht-Rochade 4
-
BSC Rehberge 2
5,5 - 2,5
Klasse 3.3
SC Kreuzberg 7
-
SG Eintracht-Rochade 5
6,0 - 0,0

2. Runde - 12.11.2023
 
Klasse 1.3
SG Eintracht-Rochade 1
-
SG Narva Berlin 1
3,5 - 4,5
Klasse 2.2
SSV Rotation Berlin 4
-
SG Eintracht-Rochade 2
4,0 - 4,0
Klasse 2.3
SC Friesen Lichtenberg 3
-
SG Eintracht-Rochade 3
4,0 - 4,0
Klasse 2.1
SG Eintracht-Rochade 4
-
Schwarz Weiss Lichtenrade 3
2,0 - 5,0
Klasse 3.3
spielfrei
-
SG Eintracht-Rochade 5
-

3. Runde - 26.11.2023
 
Klasse 1.3
BSV Chemie Weissensee 2
-
SG Eintracht-Rochade 1
5,5 - 2,5
Klasse 2.2
SG Eintracht-Rochade 2
-
SG Eckturm 1
2,5 - 5,5
Klasse 2.3
SG Eintracht-Rochade 3
-
SG Lasker Steglitz-Wilmersdorf 2
4,0 - 4,0
Klasse 2.1
SV KönigsJäger SüdWest 4
-
SG Eintracht-Rochade 4
6,0 - 2,0
Klasse 3.3
SG Eintracht-Rochade 5
-
SF Berlin 6
2,5 - 3,5

4. Runde - 14.01.2024
 
Klasse 1.3
SG Eintracht-Rochade 1
-
SF NordOst Berlin 2
4,5 - 3,5
Klasse 2.2
SK Zehlendorf 3
-
SG Eintracht-Rochade 2
2,5 - 5,5
Klasse 2.3
SC Zitadelle Spandau 3
-
SG Eintracht-Rochade 3
4,5 - 3,5
Klasse 2.1
SG Eintracht-Rochade 4
-
SC Weisse Dame 4
5,5 - 2,5
Klasse 3.3
SF Siemensstadt 3
-
SG Eintracht-Rochade 5
3,5 - 2,5

5. Runde - 28.01.2024
 
Klasse 1.3
BSG Eckbauer 2
-
SG Eintracht-Rochade 1
4,0 - 4,0
Klasse 2.2
SG Eintracht-Rochade 2
-
SF NordOst Berlin 3
2,5 - 5,5
Klasse 2.3
SG Eintracht-Rochade 3
-
SV Empor Berlin 4
7,0 - 1,0
Klasse 2.1
SK König Tegel 3
-
SG Eintracht-Rochade 4
6,5 - 1,5
Klasse 3.3
SG Eintracht-Rochade 5
-
TuS Makkabi Berlin 3
2,0 - 4,0

6. Runde - 18.02.2024
 
Klasse 1.3
SG Eintracht-Rochade 1
-
SC Kreuzberg 4
4,0 - 4,0
Klasse 2.2
SF Friedrichshagen 2
-
SG Eintracht-Rochade 2
5,5 - 2,5
Klasse 2.3
Spansauer SV 1
-
SG Eintracht-Rochade 3
5,5 - 2,5
Klasse 2.1
SG Eintracht-Rochade 4
-
TSG Oberschöneweide 5
2,5 - 5,5
Klasse 3.3
spielfrei
-
SG Eintracht-Rochade 5
-

7. Runde - 03.03.2024
 
Klasse 1.3
Berolina Mitte 4
-
SG Eintracht-Rochade 1
-
Klasse 2.2
SG Eintracht-Rochade 2
-
SK CAISSA Hermsdorf 3
-
Klasse 2.3
SG Eintracht-Rochade 3
-
SV Berolina Mitte 5
-
Klasse 2.1
SF Berlin 5
-
SG Eintracht-Rochade 4
- Rückzug
Klasse 3.3
SG Eintracht-Rochade 5
-
Schwarz-Weiss Lichtenrade 5
-

8. Runde - 21.04.2024
 
Klasse 1.3
SG Eintracht-Rochade 1
-
SV KönigsJäger SüdWest 3
-
Klasse 2.2
SV KönigsJäger SüdWest 5
-
SG Eintracht-Rochade 2
-
Klasse 2.3
SV Mattnetz Berlin 3
-
SG Eintracht-Rochade 3
-
Klasse 2.1
SG Eintracht-Rochade 4
-
BSV Chemie Weissensee 3
Rückzug -
Klasse 3.3
SV KönigsJäger SüdWest 6
-
SG Eintracht-Rochade 5
-

9. Runde - 05.05.2024
 
Klasse 1.3
SVG Läufer Reinickendorf 1
-
SG Eintracht-Rochade 1
-
Klasse 2.2
SG Eintracht-Rochade 2
-
SVG Läufer Reinickendorf 3
-
Klasse 2.3
SG Eintracht-Rochade 3
-
TuS Makkabi Berlin 2
-
Klasse 2.1
SV Empor Berlin 3
-
SG Eintracht-Rochade 4
- Rückzug
Klasse 3.3
SG Eintracht-Rochade 5
-
SC Weisse Dame 5
-


  BMM 2004/2005   BMM 2005/2006   BMM 2006/2007   BMM 2007/2008   BMM 2008/2009   BMM 2009/2010   BMM 2010/2011   BMM 2011/2012   BMM 2012/2013   BMM 2013/2014
  BMM 2014/2015   BMM 2015/2016   BMM 2016/2017   BMM 2017/2018   BMM 2018/2019   BMM 2019/2020   BMM 2021/2022   BMM 2022/2023        
 

nach oben
- Zuletzt aktualisiert am 20.02.2024
seitenende