Berliner Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2022/2023

BMM-Skript
 
  Mannschaft 1 Mannschaft 2 Mannschaft 3 Mannschaft 4 Mannschaft 5  

1. Runde - 18.09.2022
 
Stadtliga A
SC Kreuzberg 3
-
SG Eintracht-Rochade 1
4,0 - 4,0
Klasse 1.1
SG Eintracht-Rochade 2
-
Queer-Springer SSV Berlin 1
0,0 - 8,0
Klasse 2.2
SV Königsjäger Süd-West 5
-
SG Eintracht-Rochade 3
2,5 - 5,5
Klasse 2.1
SG Eintracht-Rochade 4
-
SC Friesen Lichtenberg 3
5,5 - 2,5
Klasse 3.3
SF Siemensstadt 3
-
SG Eintracht-Rochade 5
5,0 - 1,0

2. Runde - 09.10.2022
 
Stadtliga A
SG Eintracht-Rochade 1
-
SV Königsjäger Süd-West 2
-
Klasse 1.1
SC Zitadelle Spandau 2
-
SG Eintracht-Rochade 2
-
Klasse 2.2
SG Eintracht-Rochade 3
-
SC Kreuzberg 6
-
Klasse 2.1
SC Freibauer Schöneberg 1
-
SG Eintracht-Rochade 4
-
Klasse 3.3
SG Eintracht-Rochade 5
-
SV Motor Wildau 2
-

3. Runde - 20.11.2022
 
Stadtliga A
SC Borussia Lichtenberg 1
-
SG Eintracht-Rochade 1
-
Klasse 1.1
SG Eintracht-Rochade 2
-
SV Berolina Mitte 3
-
Klasse 2.2
SC Borussia Lichtenberg 2
-
SG Eintracht-Rochade 3
-
Klasse 2.1
SG Eintracht-Rochade 4
-
BSV Chemie Weissensee 3
-
Klasse 3.3
SC Schwarz-Weiss Lichtenrade 5
-
SG Eintracht-Rochade 5
-

4. Runde - 04.12.2022
 
Stadtliga A
SG Eintracht-Rochade 1
-
BSG Eckbauer 1
-
Klasse 1.1
SV Mattnetz Berlin 3
-
SG Eintracht-Rochade 2
-
Klasse 2.2
SG Eintracht-Rochade 3
-
spielfrei
-
Klasse 2.1
SK CAISSA Hermsdorf-Frohnau 2
-
SG Eintracht-Rochade 4
-
Klasse 3.3
SG Eintracht-Rochade 5
-
TuS Makkabi Berlin 3
-

5. Runde - 18.12.2022
 
Stadtliga A
SV Berolina Mitte 1
-
SG Eintracht-Rochade 1
-
Klasse 1.1
SG Eintracht-Rochade 2
-
SC Kreuzberg 4
-
Klasse 2.2
TSG Rot-Weiss Fredersdorf 2
-
SG Eintracht-Rochade 3
-
Klasse 2.1
SG Eintracht-Rochade 4
-
SC Kreuzberg 7
-
Klasse 3.3
SF Nordost Berlin 5
-
SG Eintracht-Rochade 5
-

6. Runde - 22.01.2023
 
Stadtliga A
SG Eintracht-Rochade 1
-
SF Nordost Berlin 2
-
Klasse 1.1
SC Schwarz-Weiss Lichtenrade 2
-
SG Eintracht-Rochade 2
-
Klasse 2.2
SG Eintracht-Rochade 3
-
SV Empor Berlin 4
-
Klasse 2.1
SC Schwarz-Weiss Lichtenrade 3
-
SG Eintracht-Rochade 4
-
Klasse 3.3
SG Eintracht-Rochade 5
-
BSC Rehberge 2
-

7. Runde - 12.02.2023
 
Stadtliga A
SSV Rotation Berlin 1
-
SG Eintracht-Rochade 1
-
Klasse 1.1
SG Eintracht-Rochade 2
-
SC Berlin-Friedrichstadt 1
-
Klasse 2.2
TSG Oberschöneweide 5
-
SG Eintracht-Rochade 3
-
Klasse 2.1
SG Eintracht-Rochade 4
-
SF Nordost 3
-
Klasse 3.3
SSV Rotation Berlin 4
-
SG Eintracht-Rochade 5
-

8. Runde - 05.03.2023
 
Stadtliga A
SG Eintracht-Rochade 1
-
TSG oberschöneweide 2
-
Klasse 1.1
SSV Rotation Berlin 2
-
SG Eintracht-Rochade 2
-
Klasse 2.2
SG Eintracht-Rochade 3
-
SV Mattnetz Berlin 4
-
Klasse 2.1
TSG Oberschöneweide 6
-
SG Eintracht-Rochade 4
-
Klasse 3.3
SG Eintracht-Rochade 5
-
SK CAISSA Hermsdorf-Frohnau 3
-

9. Runde - 23.04.2023
 
Stadtliga A
SC Weisse Dame 2
-
SG Eintracht-Rochade 1
-
Klasse 1.1
SG Eintracht-Rochade 2
-
SVG Läufer Reinickendorf 2
-
Klasse 2.2
SK Tempelhof 2
-
SG Eintracht-Rochade 3
-
Klasse 2.1
SG Eintracht-Rochade 4
-
spielfrei
-
Klasse 3.3
SV Babelsberg 03 2
-
SG Eintracht-Rochade 5
-


  BMM 2004/2005   BMM 2005/2006   BMM 2006/2007   BMM 2007/2008   BMM 2008/2009   BMM 2009/2010   BMM 2010/2011   BMM 2011/2012   BMM 2012/2013   BMM 2013/2014
  BMM 2014/2015   BMM 2015/2016   BMM 2016/2017   BMM 2017/2018   BMM 2018/2019   BMM 2019/2020   BMM 2021/2022            
 

nach oben
- Zuletzt aktualisiert am 26.09.2022
seitenende