Berliner Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2021/2022

  Mannschaft 1 Mannschaft 2 Mannschaft 3 Mannschaft 4  

1. Runde - 07.11.2021
 
Klasse 1.4
spielfrei
-
SC Eintracht 1
- - -
Klasse 2.2
SC Eintracht 2
-
SV Empor Berlin 4
4,5 - 3,5
Klasse 2.3
SC Freibauer Schöneberg 1
-
SC Eintracht 3
5,0 - 3,0
Klasse 3.4
SC Eintracht 4
-
SG Narva Berlin 3
4,0 - 2,0

2. Runde - 22.05.2022
 
Klasse 1.4
SC Eintracht 1
-
SG Lasker Steglitz-Wilmersdorf 2
-
Klasse 2.2
SV Königsjäger Süd-West 4
-
SC Eintracht 2
-
Klasse 2.3
SC Eintracht 3
-
SV Königsjäger Süd-West 3
-
Klasse 3.4
SV Königsjäger Süd-West 5
-
SC Eintracht 4
-

3. Runde - 19.06.2022
 
Klasse 1.4
SVG Läufer Reinickendorf 1
-
SC Eintracht 1
-
Klasse 2.2
SC Eintracht 2
-
SF Siemensstadt 2
-
Klasse 2.3
TSG Oberschöneweide 5
-
SC Eintracht 3
-
Klasse 3.4
SC Eintracht 4
-
SV Babelsberg 03 3
-

4. Runde - 09.01.2022
 
Klasse 1.4
SC Eintracht 1
-
TSG Rot-Weiss Fredersdorf 1
-
Klasse 2.2
BSV Chemie Weissensee 3
-
SC Eintracht 2
-
Klasse 2.3
SC Eintracht 3
-
SC Borussia Lichtenberg 3
-
Klasse 3.4
SVG Läufer Reinickendorf 4
-
SC Eintracht 4
-

5. Runde - 23.01.2022
 
Klasse 1.4
SG Weissensee 1
-
SC Eintracht 1
-
Klasse 2.2
SC Eintracht 2
-
TuS Makkabi berlin 2
-
Klasse 2.3
SG Weissensee 2
-
SC Eintracht 3
-
Klasse 3.4
SC Eintracht 4
-
SC Borussia Lichtenberg 4
-

6. Runde - 27.02.2022
 
Klasse 1.4
SC Eintracht 1
-
SG Rot-Weiss Neuenhagen 1
-
Klasse 2.2
SG Narva Berlin 2
-
SC Eintracht 2
-
Klasse 2.3
SC Eintracht 3
-
Spielfrei
- - -
Klasse 3.4
SV Friedrichstadt 2
-
SC Eintracht 4
-

7. Runde - 13.03.2022
 
Klasse 1.4
SC Eintracht 1
-
Schachfreunde Berlin 7
-
Klasse 2.2
SSV Rotation Berlin 2
-
SC Eintracht 2
-
Klasse 2.3
SC Eintracht 3
-
SC Zugzwang 3
-
Klasse 3.4
SG Eckturm 2
-
SC Eintracht 4
-

8. Runde - 27.03.2022
 
Klasse 1.4
SC Rochade 1
-
SC Eintracht 1
-
Klasse 2.2
SC Eintracht 2
-
Spandauer SV 1
-
Klasse 2.3
SC Weisse Dame 5
-
SC Eintracht 3
-
Klasse 3.4
SC Eintracht 4
-
TSV Mariendorf 2
-

9. Runde - 08.05.2022
 
Klasse 1.4
SC Eintracht 1
-
TuS Makkabi Berlin 1
-
Klasse 2.2
BSC Rehberge 2
-
SC Eintracht 2
-
Klasse 2.3
SC Eintracht 3
-
SV Turbine Berlin 2
-
Klasse 3.4
SK Caissa 3
-
SC Eintracht 4
-

  BMM 2004/2005   BMM 2005/2006   BMM 2006/2007   BMM 2007/2008   BMM 2008/2009   BMM 2009/2010   BMM 2010/2011   BMM 2011/2012   BMM 2012/2013   BMM 2013/2014
  BMM 2014/2015   BMM 2015/2016   BMM 2016/2017   BMM 2017/2018   BMM 2018/2019   BMM 2019/2020                
 

nach oben
- Zuletzt aktualisiert am 21.11.2021
seitenende