Schnellschachmeisterschaft 2000
Finale (Platz 1 - 4)
1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | Punkte | So.-Be. | Siege | Schwarz-Siege | ||
1. | Franke, M. 1885 | J | ½ | 1 | 1 | 2,5 | = | = | 2 |
2. | Hegenberger, M. 1650 | ½ | J | 1 | 1 | 2,5 | = | = | 0 |
3. | Stahlberg, R. 1689 | 0 | 0 | L | 1 | 1,0 | |||
4. | Kutzer, D. 702 | 0 | 0 | 0 | L | 0,0 |
Finale (Platz 5 - 8)
1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | Punkte | So.-Be. | Siege | Schwarz-Siege | ||
5. | Manz, A. 1290 | J | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3,0 | |||
6. | Brandenburg, J. ohne | 0 | L | 1 | 0 | 1,0 | = | = | 1 |
7. | Ostwald, H. 934 | 0 | 0 | L | 1 | 1,0 | = | = | 0 |
8. | Ostwald, D. 1692 | 0 | 1 | 0 | L | 1,0 | = | = | 0 |
Um Platz 7 & 8 endschied die Partie gegeneinander.
Finale (Platz 9 - 12)
1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | Punkte | So.-Be. | Siege | Schwarz-Siege | ||
9. | Köddermann, P. 1672 | J | 1 | ½ | 1 | 2,5 | |||
10. | Schrodt, H. 1477 | 0 | J | 1 | 1 | 2,0 | |||
11. | Ostwald, T. 1204 | ½ | 0 | K | 1 | 1,5 | |||
12. | Neumann, P. 441 | 0 | 0 | 0 | L | 0,0 |
Finale (Platz 13 - 16)
1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | Punkte | So.-Be. | Siege | Schwarz-Siege | ||
13. | Perleberg, D. ohne | J | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2,0 | = | = | 2 |
14. | Baumbach, D. 722 | 0 | J | 1 | 1 | 2,0 | = | = | 1 |
15. | Kutzner, D. 702 | 1 | 0 | K | ½ | 1,5 | |||
16. | Zent, M. ohne | 0 | 0 | ½ | L | 0,5 |
Zwischenrunde A1
1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | Punkte | So.-Be. | Siege | Schwarz-Siege | ||
1. | Hegenberger, M. 1650 | J | ½ | 1 | 1 | 2,5 | = | = | 2 |
2. | Franke, M. 1885 | ½ | J | 1 | 1 | 2,5 | = | = | 1 |
3. | Ostwald, H. 934 | 0 | 0 | L | 1 | 1,0 | |||
4. | Manz, A. 1290 | 0 | 0 | 0 | L | 0,0 |
Zwischenrunde A2
1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | Punkte | So.-Be. | Siege | Schwarz-Siege | ||
1. | Stahlberg, R. 1689 | J | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2,0 | 3,0 | ||
2. | Kutzer, D. 702 | 0 | J | 1 | 1 | 2,0 | 2,0 | ||
3. | Ostwald, D. 1692 | 1 | 0 | L | 0 | 1,0 | |||
4. | Brandenburg, J. ohne | 0 | 0 | 1 | L | 1,0 |
Zwischenrunde B1
1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | Punkte | So.-Be. | Siege | Schwarz-Siege | ||
1. | Köddermann, P. 1672 | J | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3,0 | |||
2. | Schrodt, H. 1477 | 0 | J | 1 | 1 | 2,0 | |||
3. | Zent, M. ohne | 0 | 0 | L | ½ | 0,5 | = | = | 1 Remis |
4. | Baumbach, D. 722 | 0 | 0 | ½ | L | 0,5 | = | = | 0 Remis |
Zwischenrunde B2
1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | Punkte | So.-Be. | Siege | Schwarz-Siege | ||
1. | Neumann, P. 441 | J | ½ | 1 | 1 | 2,5 | = | = | 2 |
2. | Ostwald, T. 1204 | ½ | J | 1 | 1 | 2,5 | = | = | 1 |
3. | Perleberg, D. ohne | 0 | 0 | L | 1 | 1,0 | |||
4. | Kutzner, D. 702 | 0 | 0 | 0 | L | 0,0 |
Vorrunde A
1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | Punkte | So.-Be. | Siege | Schwarz-Siege | ||
1. | Ostwald, H. 934 | J | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3,0 | |||
2. | Kutzer, D. 702 | 0 | J | 1 | 1 | 2,0 | |||
3. | Köddermann, P. 1672 | 0 | 0 | L | 1 | 1,0 | |||
4. | Perleberg, D. ohne | 0 | 0 | 0 | L | 0,0 |
Vorrunde B
1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | Punkte | So.-Be. | Siege | Schwarz-Siege | ||
1. | Stahlberg, R. 1689 | J | ½ | 1 | 1 | 2,5 | = | = | 2 |
2. | Franke, M. 1885 | ½ | J | 1 | 1 | 2,5 | = | = | 1 |
3. | Neumann, P. 441 | 0 | 0 | L | 1 | 1,0 | |||
4. | Baumbach, D. 722 | 0 | 0 | 0 | L | 0,0 |
Vorrunde C
1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | Punkte | So.-Be. | Siege | Schwarz-Siege | ||
1. | Manz, A. 1290 | J | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3,0 | |||
2. | Brandenburg, J. ohne | 0 | J | 1 | 1 | 2,0 | |||
3. | Schrodt, H. 1477 | 0 | 0 | L | 1 | 1,0 | |||
4. | Kutzner, B. ohne | 0 | 0 | 0 | L | 0,0 |
Vorrunde D
1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | Punkte | So.-Be. | Siege | Schwarz-Siege | ||
1. | Ostwald, D. 1692 | J | ½ | 1 | 1 | 3,0 | = | = | 2 |
2. | Hegenberger, M. 1650 | ½ | J | 1 | 1 | 2,0 | = | = | 1 |
3. | Ostwald, T. 1204 | 0 | 0 | L | 1 | 1,0 | |||
4. | Zent, M. ohne | 0 | 0 | 0 | L | 0,0 |
15 Minuten je Spieler und Partie!